Haryana HTET Online Form 2022

Haryana TET / HTET 2021 Online Form

Publish Identify

HTET Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test Online Form 2022

Publish Date

Post Date: 16 September 2022

Post Update Date: 17 September 2022

Publish Description

Haryana HTET Online Form 2022: Haryana Board of Secondary Education (HBSC) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For the Post of HTET Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test Examination 2022 in Level I to V and VI to VIII Exam Online Form 2022, Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test Primary and Junior Level Examination November 2022. Application Start From 17 September 2022 to 127 September 2022 (Haryana TET / HTET 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in HTET Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test 2022 (HTET 2022) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Board Of Secondary Education (HBSE)

Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test (HTET 2022)

Important Dates

  • Application Start: 17/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 27/09/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 27/09/2022
  • Date of Correction: 28 to 30 September 2022
  • Admit Card: Notified Soon
  • Exam Date: 12 to 13 November 2022

Application Fee

Paper (Single)

  • Gen/OBC/Other State: Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/PH: Rs. 500/-

Paper (Double)

  • Gen/OBC/Other State: Rs. 1800/-
  • SC/PH: Rs. 900/-

Paper (Triple)

  • Gen/OBC/Other State: Rs. 2400/-
  • SC/PH: Rs. 1200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

Haryana TET / HTET 2022 Eligibility Details

HTET Level I PRT Teacher
  • Intermediate (10+2) with 50% Marks and Passed/ Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma/ Special Education/ B.E.Ed OR
  • Intermediate (10+2) with 45% Marks and Passed/ Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma/ Special Education/ B.E.Ed OR
  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Stream and Passed/Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma/ Special Education/ B.E.Ed.
HTET Level II TGT Teacher Class VI to VIII
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 50% Marks and 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma OR
  • Bachelor Degree with 50% Marks and B.Ed/ Special B.Ed Degree OR
  • Intermediate (10+2) with 50% Marks and 4 Yrs BA B.Ed/ B.Com B.Ed Degree.
  • For More Details Read the Full Notification
HTET Level III PGT Teacher
  • Master Degree (Post Graduate) in Concerned Subject with 50% Marks and B.Ed Degree.
  • For Subject Wise Eligibility Details Read the Full Notification

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
 
Haryana TET / HTET 2022 Online Form, Haryana HTET Online Form 2022
Haryana HTET Online Form 2022

How To Fill Application Form

Haryana Board Of Secondary Education (HBSC) are Released the Notification for Haryana TET / HTET 2022 Vacancies.

Candidate before Apply, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 17/09/2022 to 27/09/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Samagra Shiksha Primary Teacher Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Samagra Shiksha Chandigarh Primary Teacher Online Form 2022

Publish Date

Post Date : 15 September 2022

Post Update Date : 15 September 2022

Publish Description

Samagra Shiksha Chandigarh Primary Teacher 2022: Department of Education, Chandigarh are invited to apply online application form for Samagra Shiksha, Chandigarh Primary Teacher Recruitment 2022 (Junior Basic Training JBT Primary Teacher) for 158 Posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Primary Teacher recruitment of SSA Chandigarh).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Chandigarh Samagra Shiksha Primary Teacher 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 15 September 2022 to 16 October 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

SS Chandigarh Advt No. 02/2022

Department of Education, Chandigarh

Chandigarh Samagra Shiksha, Primary Teacher Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 15/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 06/10/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 10/10/2022
  • Exam Date: 31/10/2022
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Stream with D.El.Ed and Passed CTET Paper I Exam OR
  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Stream 50% Marks with B.Ed Degree and Passed CTET Paper 1 Exam.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 1000/-
  • SC: Rs. 500/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 37 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Chandigarh Samagra Shiksha Primary Teacher 2022 Recruitment Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 158

SSA Chandigarh Primary Teacher Category Wise Vacancy Details 2022

Post Name

Gen

OBC

EWS

SC

Total

JBT Primary Teacher

75

41

16

26

158

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Samagra Shiksha Chandigarh TGT Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Samagra Shiksha Chandigarh TGT Online Form 2022

Publish Date

Post Date : 13 September 2022

Post Update Date : 13 September 2022

Publish Description

Samagra Shiksha Chandigarh TGT 2022: Department of Education, Chandigarh are invited to apply online application form for Samagra Shiksha, Chandigarh TGT Teacher Recruitment 2022 for 90 Posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Samagra Shiksha Chandigarh TGT Online Form 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Chandigarh Samagra Shiksha TGT 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 12 September 2022 to 30 October 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

SS Chandigarh Advt No. 01/2022

Department of Education, Chandigarh

Chandigarh Samagra Shiksha TGT Teacher Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 12/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 03/10/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 06/10/2022
  • Exam Date: 26/10/2022
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Related Subject with 50% Minimum Aggregate Marks with B.Ed Degree & Passed CTET Paper II Exam.
  • More Details & Subject Wise Eligibility Read the Notification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 1000/-
  • SC: Rs. 500/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 37 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Chandigarh Samagra Shiksha TGT 2022 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 90

SSA Chandigarh TGT Category Wise Vacancy Details 2022

Post Name

Gen

OBC

EWS

SC

Total

TGT English

07

05

02

03

17

TGT Hindi

02

0

0

01

03

TGT Punjabi

02

0

0

0

02

TGT Maths

07

04

02

04

17

TGT Science (Non Medical)

14

08

03

06

31

TGT Science (Medical)

03

01

0

0

04

TGT Social Studies

07

04

02

03

13

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form

Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form

Publish Identify

Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form, Re Open

Publish Date

Post Date : 24 March 2022

Post Update Date : 09 September 2022

Publish Description

Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC) Patna are offered / invited to apply online application form for Head Teacher in Primary Schools under Education Department, Govt. of Bihar for 40506 posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus, Important Dates and All Other information is available in the notification (Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Bihar Head Teacher Primary School 2022 Exam Online Form , This is a golden opportunity for the candidates who are looking for government jobs in Bihar States. If Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 28 March 2022 to 22 April 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 04/2022

Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC)

BPSC Bihar Head Teacher Primary School Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 28/03/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online : 22/04/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 22/04/2022
  • Last Date For Correction : 29/04/2022
  • Re Open Application Form : 09 to 23 September 2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 50% Marks.
  • For SC / ST / EWS / OBC / Female : 45% Marks.
  • DELEd / B.T. / B.Ed / B.A.Ed / B.SCEd/ BLEd with TET Exam Qualified.
  • More Details Read the Notification

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/Other State : Rs. 750/-
  • SC/ST/PH : Rs. 200/-
  • All Female Candidates (Bihar Domicile) : Rs. 200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: NA
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2021
  • Age Relaxation as Per BPSC Head Teacher Recruitment 2022 Rules.
  • Read the Notification For Age Limit Details

Vacancy Details Total Post : 40506

Post Name – Bihar Head Teacher Vacancy 2022 In Primary School

CategoryTotal
UR16206
OBC4861
EWS4046
EBC7290
BC Female1210
SC6477
ST410

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online (Re Open)
Registration | Login
Download Re Open Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download District Wise Vacancy
Click Here
Download Syllabus
General Studies | D.EL.Ed 
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC) are Released the Notification for Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form/Bihar Head Teacher Vacancy 2022 for the 40506 Vacancies and Here also Provide BPSC Head Teacher Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Bihar Head Teacher Primary School 2022 Exam Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 28/03/2022 to 22/04/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Bihar Head Teacher Vacancy 2022, BPSC Head Teacher Recruitment 2022, Bihar Head Teacher Primary School 2022 Exam Online Form
Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form
Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Jharkhand PGT Teacher Online Form 2022

Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022 Online Form

Publish Identify

Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 04 August 2022

Post Update Date: 08 September 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand Postgraduate Trained Teacher Competitive Examination 2022 (JSSC PGTTCE-2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Jharkhand PGT  Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in JSSC Jharkhand PGT Teacher Recruitment 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 25 August 2022 to 23 September 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 14/2022 & 15/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Postgraduate Trained Teacher Competitive Examination 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued: 03/08/2022
  • Application Start: 08/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 07/10/2022 
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 09/10/2022
  • Last Date For Upload Photo & Sign: 11/10/2022
  • Correction Date: 13 to 15/10/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Master Degree in Related Subject with B.Ed Exam Passed.
  • For Subject Wise Eligibility Details Read Notification (Page no.- 09 & 10).

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age For UR: 40 Years
  • Maximum Age For OBC: 42/43 Years
  • Maximum Age For SC/ST: 45 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 3120

Post Name – JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2022

(झारखण्ड स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक भर्ती 2022)

Regular Vacancy
Post NameURBC – IBC -IIEWSSC STTotal
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(रेगुलर)902 194 36  233 213 5592137
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(सीमित)(कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)304  6611  7672 189 718
Total1206  260 47309 285 748 2855

Backlog Vacancy

स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(रेगुलर)0029000046129204
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(सीमित) (कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)00080000124161
Total0037000058170265

Subject & Category Wise Vacancy Details For Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022

Regular Vacancy

नियमित नियुक्ति ( सीधी भर्ती )

Subject Name

UR

BC-I

BC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Biology942302022255218
 Chemistry921705261361227
Geography781801162339164
Hindi7522 001613 37163
Economics731401171844167
History821500181849182
Sanskrit701402191846169
Physics972014292566251
Math711505251950185
Commerce821704222154200
English881802232258211
Total
902194
36
233
213
559
2137

Subject & Category Wise Vacancy Details For Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022

सिमित भर्ती (कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)

Subject Name

UR

BC-I

BC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Biology31080107071973
 Chemistry31060208082075
Geography26060005041354
Hindi2507 000504 1354
Economics25050005061455
History27050006061761
Sanskrit24050106061658
Physics33070410092285
Math24050109071763
Commerce28060107071867
English30060108082073
Total
30466
11
76
72
189
718
JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2022 
Subject NameRegularTGT ReserveBacklogBacklog (TGT Reserved)
PGT Biology2187300
PGT Chemistry227753004
PGT Geography1645400
PGT Hindi1635400
PGT Economics1675500
PGT History1826100
PGT Sanskrit169581810
PGT Physics251854514
PGT Math185637223
PGT Commerce200671705
PGT English211732205
Total213771820461

Selection Process

  • CBT based examination will taken by Commission.
  • The exam will be taken in One Phase : (a) Main Examination.
  • There will be two paper in the main examination and this examination will be taken in two shifts.
  • The duration of the each examinations will be 3 hours.
  • Paper-1 Exam – Graduate level questions will be asked while the Paper-2 Exam will be postgraduate level (PG).
  • Examinations questions will be objective and objective type answers, the full mark of Paper-1 will be 100 marks and each question will be 1 marks while the Paper-2 full mark will be 300 marks and each question will be 3 marks.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Candidate Login
Click Here
Download Apply Date Change Notice
Click Here
Download Advertisement
Reglular | Backlog
Download Information Brochure
Regular | Backlog
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are Released the Notification for Jharkhand Postgraduate Trained Teacher Competitive Examination 2022 (JSSC PGTTCE-2022) for the Total 3120 Vacancies and Here also Provide Jharkhand PGT  Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before JSSC Jharkhand PGT Teacher Recruitment 2022, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 25/08/2022 to 23/09/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • झारखण्ड स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक भर्ती 2022, Jharkhand PGT  Recruitment 2022, JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2022.
Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022 Online Form
Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

UPHESC Assistant Professor 2022 Online Form

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

UPHESC Assistant Professor 2022 Syllabus, Date Extended

Publish Date

Post Date : 10 July 2022

Post Update Date : 24 August 2022

Publish Description

Uttar Pradesh Higher Education Service Commission (UPHESC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for UPHESC UP Assistant Professor Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UPHESC Assistant Professor 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UP Higher Assistant Professor 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 09 July 2022 to 07 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 51/2022

Uttar Pradesh Higher Education Service Commission (UPHESC)

UPHESC UP Assistant Professor Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 09/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 29/08/2022 (Extended From 23/08/2022)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 30/08/2022
  • Complete Form Last Date : 31/08/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Master Degree in Related Subject with Minimum 55% Marks & NET / SET/SLET Passed.
  • More Details Read the Notification

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 2000/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 1000/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: 62 Years
  • Age Limit as on 07/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per UPHESC Assistant Professor Recruitment Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 981

Post Name – UP Higher Assistant Professor 2022 Vacancy

Subject NameTotalSubject NameTotal
English62Geography47
Hindi80Sociology42
Economics60Zoology33
Political Science44B.Ed75
Chemistry70Physics47
Mathematics24Commerce49
Military Science21Botany48
Education25Psychology17
Statistics02Sanskrit43
Ancient History19History25
Law08Agri. Economics03
Urdu08Horticulture03
Drawing  09Asian Culture01
 Anthropology 04 Philosophy10
 Music Tabla 03Home Science10
Music Gayan 10 Physical Education03
Music Sitar04 Animal Husbandry and Dairying05

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Revised Notification
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Uttar Pradesh Higher Education Service Commission (UPHESC) are Released the Notification forUPHESC UP Assistant Professor Recruitment 2022 for the 917 Vacancies and Here also Provide UPHESC Assistant Professor Recruitment Eligibility.

Candidate before UPHESC Assistant Professor 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 09/07/2022 to 08/08/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • UP Higher Assistant Professor 2022 Vacancy, UPHESC Assistant Professor Recruitment, UPHESC UP Assistant Professor Recruitment 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

UPDELED 2021 First Semester Result

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

UP DELEd/UPBTC 2021 First Semester Result

Publish Date

10 Oct 2020
Post Update Date : 12 August 2022

Publish Description

Prayagraj Examination Regulatory Authority, UP Are Currently Out the Result for UP DELED 2017, 2018, 2013, BTC 2015 Result.
Those Candidate Who Are Appeared In This Examination Can Check Result.

UP BTC/DELEd Semester Examination Results 2020

Examination Regulatory Authority, Prayagraj(UP)

Important Dates

  • DELEd 2018 Semester 3 Result – 11 Jan 2021
  • DELEd 2015 Result Available – 11 Jan 2021
  • DELED 2019 2nd Sem Result – 29/01/2021
  • DELED 4th Sem Result – 10/04/2021
  • DELED 2nd Sem Result – 25/10/2021
  • DELED 2018, 2019 4th Semester Result – 22/12/2021
  • DELEd 2021 First Semester Result : 12/08/2022

Application Fee

  • Uttar Pradesh(UP) Examination Regulatory Authority, Prayagraj(Allahabad) Are Conducted the B.T.C/D.E.L.Ed. Exam.
Important Links
Result Type
Download Link
DELED 2021 First Semester Result
(12/08/2022)
Click Here
DELED 2019 All Semester Result
Click Here
DELED 2019 4th Semester Result
(23 Dec 2021)
Click Here
DELED 2018 4th Semester Result
(23 Dec 2021)
Click Here
DELED 2nd Semester Result
(25 October 2021)
Server 1 | Server 2
DELED Semester IV Result
(10 April 2021)
Server 1 | Server 2
DELED 2018 Semester I & II Result
(29 Jan 2021)
Click Here
DELED 2019 Semester II Result
(29 Jan 2021)
Click Here
DELED 2017 Semester IV Result
(17 Jan 2021)
Click Here
BTC 2015 IV Semester Result
(17 Jan 2021)
Click Here
DELED 2018 Semester IV Result (17 Jan 2021)
Click Here
DELEd 2018 Semester III Result (11/01/2021)
Click Here
DELEd 2017 Semester III Result (10/01/2021)
Click Here
BTC 2015 Result (11 Jan 2021)
Click Here
DELEd 2013 Semester III Result (10/01/2021)
Click Here
DELEd 2018 Semester 3 Result (10/10/2020)
Click Here
DELEd 2017 Semester 4 Scrutiny Result (10/10/2020)
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Visit More Result Details
Click Here
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

MP Primary Teacher Eligibility Test Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

MP Primary TET 2021 Online Form (Re-Open), Result Out

Publish Date

Post Date : 01 Dec 2021

Post Update Date : 09 August 2022

Publish Description

Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board (MPPEB) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For the MP Primary School Teacher Eligibility Test 2020, Application Start From 14 December to 28 December 2021 (MP Primary TET 2021 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Already Registered For This Exam Need not Apply Again, Any New Interested Candidates Apply Online Application Form For MP TET 2020 (Re-Open) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board (MPPEB)

Mp Teacher Eligibility Test TET Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT LINK

  • Application Start – 14/12/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 01/01/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 01/01/2022
  • Correction Last Date – 02/01/2022
  • Exam Date – March 2022
  • Admit Card Out – 24/02/2022
  • Answer Key Available – 29/03/2022
  • Result Available – 09/08/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Passed Intermediate (10+2 ) Exam with 50% Marks And 04 Year B.LEd Degree OR
  • D.Ed Special Exam Passed. OR
  • 02 Year BTC OR
  • Special BTC Exam Passed OR
    B.Ed / Special B.Ed in Any Recognized University.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Other State – Rs. 600/-
  • Reserved Category – Rs. 300/-
  • Portal Charge Extra – Rs. 60/-
  • Correction Charge – Rs. 70/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or MP Online Kiosk Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age – 21 Years
  • Max Age – 40 Years
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

IMPORTANT INFORMATION

  • New Candidates – MP Primary School Teacher Eligibility Test 2020 Application has been Re Open, it is only for those who had error in their previous Application OR New candidates who have not applied yet and fulfill the eligibility can apply online.
  • OLD Candidates – MP Primary School Teacher Eligibility Test 2020 Candidates who have Registered online for this Exam Between 06/01/2020 to 04/02/2020, they do not have to do anything. If there is any error in their application, they can Rectify/Correct the same by the Specified Date.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Re Open Notice
Click Here
Download Old Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.