UKSSSC LT Assistant Teacher Online Form 2020 Apply Now Fast

Publish Identify

 Uttrakhand UKSSSC LT Assistant Teacher Online Form 2020, Answer Key

Publish Date

13 Oct 2020
Post Update Date : 12 August 2021

Publish Description

Uttrakhand Subordinate Service Selection Commission(UKSSSC) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Post Of LT Grade Assistant Teacher. Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Uttrakhand Subordinate Service Selection Commission(UKSSSC)

Assistant Teacher LT Grade Recruitment 20-20

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 19/10/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 04/11/2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment – 06/11/2020
  • Examination Date – August 2021
  • Admit Card – 30 July 2021

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 300/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 150/-
  • PH – Rs.150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Vacancy Details Total Post – 1431

DivisionWholeEligibility
 Kumaon759
  • Bachelor Degree in Related Subject with LT Diploma/B.Ed Degree.
  • Age : 21- to 42 Yrs (As on 01/July/2020)
Galwan672

Kumaon Division Vacancy Details

Subject NameGeneral BranchWomen Branch
60 % Reservation10 % Reservation60 % Reservation10 % Reservation
Hindi130221102
English77130501
Sanskrit13020501
 Mathematics94161002
Science102201102
General00020
Art12112050
Yoga44100501
Home Science001002
Commerce03000
Music010010
Bengali01000
Punjabi01000
Urdu01000

Galwan Division Vacancy Details

Subject NameGeneral BranchWomen Branch
60 % Reservation10 % Reservation60 % Reservation10 % Reservation
Hindi102130401
English8511040
Sanskrit1201010
 Mathematics7601090
Science9711040
General4704040
Commerce090100
Yoga5110060
Home Science030060
Art10106050
Music01000
Urdu0301010

IMPORTANT LINKS

Objections Link (All Subjects)
First Shift | Second Shift
Download Answer Key & Objections
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.