Publish Identify

SSB Constable Online Form Vacancy 2020, Admit Card

Publish Date

28 August  2020

Post Update Date – 25/03/2022

Publish Description

SASHASTRA SEEMA BAL SSB Are Invited On-line Utility Kind For Put up Of Constable in Numerous Put up. Candidate Accomplished All Eligibility Standards And Apply On-line Utility Form (SSB Constable Online Form Vacancy 2020).

Those Candidates Who are Interested in SSB Constable Online Form Vacancy 2020 Earlier than You apply On-line Utility Form Please Learn Full Notification.

SASHASTRA SEEMA BAL SSB

SSB Constable Recruitment 2020

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued : 28/07/2020
  • Utility Begin : 28/08/2020
  • Final Date Apply On-line :27/09/2020
  • Final Date Pay Examination Price : Notified Quickly
  • Admit Card : Obtainable Quickly
  • Re Open Apply Online – 21 Nov to 27 Dec 2020

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Obc – Rs.100/-
  • SC/ST/PWD – Rs.0/-
  • All Female – Rs.0/-
  • Pay Examination Price Via On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Web Banking OR Pay E Challan Mode.

Vacancy Particulars Whole Publish : 1522

Publish Identify

Eligibility

Constable Driver(Male)
  • Handed 10th (High Faculty) Examination With Valid Heavy Vehicle Driving Licence.
  • Age : 21-27 Years
Constable(Laboratory Assistant)
  • Handed 10th (High Faculty) Examination with Science Stream  And Certificates in Laboratory Assistant.
  • Age : 18-25 Years
Constable(Veterinary)
  • Handed 10th (High Faculty) Examination with Science As A Foremost Topic And 01 Yr Expertise(Experience) in Treatment.
  • Age : 18-25 Years
Constable Ayah (Female)
  • Handed 10th (High Faculty) Examination with Science Stream And Go First Assist Examination Certificates. And 01 Yr Expertise.
  • Age : 18-25 Years
Constable (Carpenter, Plumber & Painter)
  • Handed 10th (High Faculty) Examination.
  • 02 Years Work Exeperience.
  • 01 Yr ITI Certificates in Associated Commerce.
  • 02 Years Diploma From ITI Institute in Associated Tarde.
  • Should Certified Trade Test.
  • Age : 18-25 Years
Constable (Different)
  • Handed 10th (High Faculty) Examination.
  • 02 Years Work Exeperience.
  • 01 Yr ITI Certificates in Associated Trade.
  • 02 Years Diploma From ITI Institute in Associated Tarde.
  • Should Certified Trade Check.
  • Age : 18-23 Years.
Category Wise Vacancy Particulars

SSB Constable Recruitment 2020

Put up IdentifyGenOBCEWSSCSTWhole
Constable Driver Only Male1481143624531574
Constable(Laboratory Asistant)0511005021
Constable{Veterinary}6742151918161
Constable{Ayah Female Solely}0202001005
Constable{Carpenter}010000203
Constable{Plumber}00100001
Constable{Painter}050201020212
Constable{Tailor}11002020520
Constable{Cobbler}1602020020
Constable{Gardener}080100009
Constable{Cook}Male12340232521232
Female120602040226
Constable{Washerman}Male272407082692
Female140701030328
Constable{Barber}Male280805082675
Female0305004012
Constable {Safaiwala}Male353108090689
Female121001040128
Constable {Service}Male4427101406101
Female050301020112
Constable Waiter Male Solely00000101

IMPORTANT LINK

Download PST/PET Admit Card For Constable Driver For Male Only
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Important Dates
Click Here
Download Re Open Notice
Click Here
Obtain Brief Notification
Click Here
Official Web site
Click Here
Govt Job Online
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.