MP Co-Operative Bank Various Post Online Form 2022
Publish Identify

MP Co-Operative Bank Various Post Online Form 2022

Publish Date

Post Date: 27 November 2022

Post Update Date: 27 November 2022

Publish Description

MP Clerk Recruitment 2022: Madhya Pradesh Co-Operative Bank are invited to apply online application form for MP Co-Operative Bank Various Post Online Form 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (MP Samvida Society Manger Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in MP Clerk and Other Post Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 26 November 2022 to 25 December 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Madhya Pradesh Co-Operative Bank

MP Clerk and Other Post Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 26/11/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 25/12/2022
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 25/12/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 500/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 250/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or Pay Offline Mode.

MP Clerk, Samvida, Society Manger Recruitment 2022 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years
  • Born Between 26/11/1987 to 25/12/2004
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

MP Clerk and Other Post Recruitment 2022 ELIGIBILITY

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Stream With Knowledge of Hindi & English Typing
  • And 01 Year Diploma in UGC/DOEACC/COPA OR Its Equivalent
  • For More Details Read Full Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 2254

Post NameTotal Post
Clerk726
Samvida170
Society Manger1358

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post

Category

Gender

Gen

OBC

ST

SC

Total

Clerk / Computer OperatorFreshMale03124581357
Female00711029145
BacklogMale59421731149
Female2312030846
SamvidaFreshMale009632496
Female0021021
BacklogMale2413010745
Female040200107
Society MangerFreshMale0186539122
Female006271447
BacklogMale241140156114651
Female126638557331
  • Exam Center : Bhopal, Indore, Satna, Jabalpur , Ujjain

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Exam Pattern
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.