Tripura Archives - GOVERNMENT JOBS

Tripura MTS Multi Tasking Staff Tentative Answer Key

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Tripura MTS Multi Tasking Staff Online Form 2020, Answer Key

Publish Date

05 Dec 2020
Post Update Date : 26 August 2021

Publish Description

Join Recruitment Board Of Tripura Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Multi Tasking Staff(MTS). Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Join Recruitment Board Of Tripura

Multi Tasking Staff (MTS) Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 28/12/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 12/03/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 12/03/2021
  • Exam Date –20/08/2021
  • Objection – 26/08/2021 to 04/09/2021

Education Qualification

  • Passed 08th (VIII) Examination.
  • For SC/ST/PH – Only 05th Examination Passed.

Application Fee

  • Gen – Rs. 200/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 150/-
  • PWD – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.
Age Limit
  • Age Limit – 18 to 41 Yrs.
  • Age As 31/12/2020.
  • Extra As Per Rules.
 
Total Post : 2500(Multi Tasking Staff MTS (Group D)) 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Tripura MTS Multi Tasking Staff Online Form 2020

Download Tentative Answer Key & Objections
Click Here
Exam Postponed Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here

Government Job Online

How To Fill Application Form

Candidate before applying, should make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site. The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step :-

Make Scanned Copies of Photo and Signature of Paperwork Prepared

At first, earlier than applying, candidates must make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork scanned within the PDF format in addition to photocopies, scanned passport size photo and scanned copy of signature for the aim of uploading on the official web site. Additionally earlier than uploading paperwork, kindly see the permissible type and size of the paperwork and images/photographs.

2. Learn Government Job Advertisement Rigorously(Carefully)

Learn the government job vacancy advertisement carefully and perceive(understand) the instructions given for requirements, the procedure of applying to it, utility payment details, closing dates and so on. Additionally please hold secure this advertisement with you within the secure custody, there may be many finer factors within the advertisement which you’ll want to understand after.

3. Registration on the Recruitment Web site

Virtually all on-line utility form submission web sites require you to first Register your self on the website. Primary info like identify, e mail, date of birth, mobile numbers are usually required on this course of.

4. Valid E-mail ID/Mobile Number

At all times present a valid mobile number and e mail ID on the applying kind for future communication because this address play a vital role to obtain your roll number, admit card and consequence(Result). The e-mail id should be valid and lively until the date of receiving admit card and last selection. Many of the agencies and Authorities/department send it by e mail.  At all times verify your spam mail folder for the recruitment examination notification if any is send in your legitimate e mail id.

5. Candidate fill itself

Fill the on-line utility form with confidence and should fill only(solely) by the candidates him/her self as there are such a lot of formalities, queries and questions within the utility form which the one candidate can perceive.

A minor mistake might lead to your utility being rejected.  However, you’ll be able to take assist of any of your friends, colleague, dad and mom and so forth. in understanding and finishing the filling up of software form.

6. Select appropriate category

Just remember to are selecting the best class and position. Generally utility form is for various posts and positions and it’s best to carefully choose the position for which you want to apply.

Many time candidates fill the incorrect class which is difficult to change after. Additionally, some utility forms don’t provide a facility to modify the content material at the after.

7. Filling Personal Information

Refill all of the column of utility with required personal details(particulars). The information which you’ve entered must similar as in the certificates.

If there is some conflict between them then it’s best to have proof of fixing and authorized compliance as required by the Authorities agency/department. Male/Female (sex) and the date of birth particulars are vulnerable to error, due to this fact fill the applying form very rigorously.

8. Fill correct  and complete details/ Fill all column

Candidates should make sure that no column should be left blank(clean). As all of the columns are required to refill by the candidates but generally if the column doesn’t belong to you then write N/A. Please clearly point out all extra particulars like your birth date, sex, age, citizenship, education records, qualification and different specifications.

The information needs to be matched together with your qualification certificates and different paperwork like Aadhar and so on.

9. Take Print-out of Application(utility) form

After successfully filling in all column, take a tender copy in PDF in your report and in addition take a print out of duly crammed software kind for sending it on the involved workplaces if required and in your future references.

The print out needs to be taken with a great high quality printer only(solely).

10. Make sure clear all doubts

If any types of the issue come up regarding filling any section of the applying form, don’t be hesitate to ask out of your seniors, academics or pals however don’t write any meaningless entry as a result of partially filled functions kinds will be summarily rejected.

Usually within the authorities recruitment doc, they provide particulars of help desk and so on. to clear your doubts if any OR detailed instructions are provided together with a recruitment advertisement doc.

11.Pay charged amount

After clearing all doubts, you should definately pay the recommended amount by way of On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Internet Banking, Financial institution(Bank), E Challan Payment Mode, UPI and so on.

12. Use Laptop computer/Desktop Only(Solely)

Never use Good Phone for Applying: It’s no all the time. By no means use a smartphone to apply for any authorities job.

It’s advisable to use desktops or laptops for applying for any authorities job. Smartphones generally can go through technical glitches which can bring in(herald) hurdles in the best way of your utility course of.

How To Download Admit Card

  • Go to the official web site hyperlink.
  • Click on on admit card hyperlink on the web page.
  • Enter log in credentials.
  • Click on on the “Submit” button.
  • The admit card will be displayed on the pc/computer/laptop display.
Disclaimer: Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

National Scholarship Apply Online And Check Status

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

National Scholarship Apply Online And Check Status

Publish Date

18 August 2021
Post Update Date : 24 August 2021

Publish Description

National Scholarship Portal(NSP) Are Offered to Apply Online Form For Various State Candidates Scholarship Scheme For IX, X, XI, XII UG & (PG)Post Graduate Candidates. National Scholarship Apply Online And Check Status.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

National Scholarship Portal(NSP)

Ministry Of Home Affairs

Important Dates

  • Registration Start -18/08/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online15/09/2021
  • Institute Verification Last Date – 15/10/2021
  • Last Date of District/State/Board Verification – 15/10/2021

Application Fee

  • OBC – Rs.0/-
  • SC/ST – Rs.0/-
  • No Application Fee For any Candidate Only Apply Online Form.

Eligibility (Pre Matric)

  • Scholarship will be awarded to the students who have secured 50% (not less than) marks are equivalent grade in the previous final exam annual income of whose parents/ guardian does not exit Rs. 1 lakh (For Studying For Class 01 t0 10)

Eligibility (Post Matric)

  • Scholarship will be awarded to the students who have secured 50% marks (not less then) are equivalent grade in the previous final exam annual income of whose parents/ guardian does not exit Rs. 2 lakh (Class 11th & 12th (10+2) including technical and vocational course of this label including Polytechnic ITIs and other courses)

Eligibility (Merit Cum Means MCM Scholarship)

  • Scholarship will be awarded to the student who secured 50% marks (not less than) OR equivalent grade in the previous exam & the annual income of which parent Guardian from all source does not exist Rs 2.50 lacs
  • Student who get admission to a college purse technical/professional course on the basis of competitive exam will be equal for scholarship

Schemes of National Scholarship Portal(NSP)

Central schemes

  • Ministry of Minority Affairs
    • Post Matric Scholarships Scheme for Minorities
    • Pre Matric Scholarships Scheme for Minorities
    • Merit Cum Means Scholarship For Professional and Technical Courses CS
  • Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities 
    • Post-matric Scholarship for Candidates with Disabilities
    • Pre-matric Scholarship for Candidates with Disabilities
    • Scholarships for Top Class Education for Candidates with disabilities.
  • Ministry of Labour And Employment
    • Financial Assistance for Education of the Wards of Beedi/Cine/IOMC/LSDM Workers – Pre Matric
    • Financial Assistance for Education of the Wards of Beedi/Cine/IOMC/LSDM Workers – Post Matric
    • Aam Aadmi Bima Yojna Scholarship for Andhra Pradesh(AP)
  • Department of School Education & Literacy
    • National Means Cum Merit Scholarship
    • National Scheme of Incentive to Girls for Secondary Education(NSIGSE)
  • Ministry of Social Justice And Empowerment
    • Top Class Education Scheme for SC Candidates.
  • Ministry of Tribal Affairs
    • National Fellowship and Scholarship for Higher Education of ST Candidates – Scholarship (Formally Top Class Education for Schedule Tribe Candidates) – only for scholarships
  •  
  • RPF/RPSF, Ministry of Railway
    • Prime Minister’s Scholarship Scheme For RPSF/RPF
  • Department of Higher Education
    • CENTRAL SECTOR SCHEME OF SCHOLARSHIPS FOR COLLEGE AND UNIVERSITY CANDIDATES
  • WARB, Ministry of Home Affairs
    • PRIME MINISTER’S SCHOLARSHIP SCHEME FORWARDS OF STATE/UTs POLICE PERSONNEL MARTYRED DURING TERROR/NAXAL ATTACKS.
    • Prime Minister’s Scholarship Scheme For Central Armed Police Forces And Assam Rifles.

Documents Required

The documents required for the National Scholarship Portal application are as given below :-

  • Aadhaar number
  • Educational documents
  • Domicile certificates
  • If your educational institute is located in a place different your domicile certificate, you would have to furnish a bonafide student certificate
  • Bank passbook
  • Income certificates
  • Caste certificates, if applicable
  • Eligible for NSP scholarships

    • Scholarships are available for classes 1 through 10, class 11, 12, UG(Under Graduate) and PG(Post Graduate), as well as technical and professional courses.
  • States offer scholarships through the NSP
    • The NSP scholarship is invited by the following states – Assam, Arunachal Pradesh(AP), Bihar, Jharkhand, Chandigarh, Himachal Pradesh, Dadra & Nagar Haveli, Manipur, Jammu And Kashmir, Karnataka, and Meghalaya, Tripura, And Uttarakhand.
  • The family incomes of the applicant should be less than the 4.5 lakh.
  • The max age limit of the applicant must be 30 yrs.
  •  Candidates applying from the State of Jharkhand in “CENTRAL SECTOR SCHEME OF SCHOLARSHIPS FOR COLLEGE AND UNIVERSITY STUDENTS” of MHRD(DOHE) are requested to enter Your Details Of Class 12th Roll Code along with their Roll Number in the form.
    example – Roll Code is 11066 and Roll No is 20168
  • For Jharkhand Board Students has to enter on this Format 1106620168 (Roll code-Roll No) in Roll No Column of Application .

HOW TO FILL THE APPLICATION FORM

Once you have to completed the registration Form process as described above, you can start the login process with step by step as given below – 

  • Go to Official Website And Click the Login Button.
  • Enter Your application ID and the password that was sent on your registered mobile number.
  • Once you login, a OTP will be sent to your registered mobile number
  • Then You will Change the your Password.
  • Once the your password has been changed you will be Redirected to the dashboard
  • Now You Click on ‘’Application Form’’
  • Fill in all the required details Correctly
  • Click on ‘’Save and Continue’’
  • Now you add the scheme details and your contact details Correctly
  • Now You Upload the necessary documents Properly
  • Next Step Click on ‘’Save as Draft’’ first to verify and check all details
  • Then Click on ‘’Final Submit’’ Button.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online Registration
Registration
Apply Online Login
Login
Download Notification Pre Matric
Click Here
Download Notification for Post Matric
Click Here
Download Notification for MCM Scholarship
Click Here
Check Scholarship Status
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Visit More Scholarship Details Click Here
National Scholarship Apply Online And Check Status 2020-21
National Scholarship Apply Online And Check Status
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

SBI Apprentice Fees Refund Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

SBI Apprentice Online Form 2020, Vacancy Cancelled & Fee Refunds

Publish Date

19 Nov 2020
Post Update Date : 06 Aug 2021

Publish Description

State Bank Of India(SBI) Are Currently Released Online Application Form For the Post of Apprentice in SBI Various State in  India.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

State Bank Of India(SBI)

SBI Apprentice Recruitment 20-20

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 20/11/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 10/12/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 10/12/2020
  • Admit Card – Available March 2021
  • Exam Date – April 2021
  • Fee Refund Form Available – 01 to 31 Aug 2021

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized(Acknowledgement) University in India.
  • OR Its Equivalent Degree.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 300/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Age – 20 to 28 Yrs.
  • Age As on 31 Oct 2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rule.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 8500

PostUREWSOBCSTSCTotal
Apprentice3595844194872513888500

State Wise Vacancy Details

StateLang.UREWSOBCSTSCWhole
Uttar Pradesh(UP)Hindi/Urdu496120325122531206
BiharHindi/Urdu220471280476475
JharkhandHindi/Santhali020245224200
Madhya Pradesh(MP)Hindi17343648664430
RajasthanHindi2897214493122720
ChhattisgarhHindi380905281090
DelhiHindi0500100107
Himachal PradeshHindi5413260532130
HaryanaHindi/Punjabi731643030162
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi1052654075260
UttrakhandHindi15326340848269
PondicherryTamil050010006
Tamil NaiduTamil204471260489470
TelanganaTelugu / Urdu185461243273460
OdishaOdia16040488864400
KeralaMalyalam7414380114141
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu249621674399620
MaharashtraMarathi26641735764644
Arunachal PradeshEnglish1202011025
AssamAssami/Bengali / Bodo410924100690
ManipurManipuri06010104012
MeghalayaEnglish/Garo / Khasi17040217040
NagalandEnglish1703015035
Mizoram Mizo  0901008018
TripuraBengali /Kokborok13030090530
KarnatakaKannada240601624296600
West BengalBengali /Nepali1934810524110480
GujaratGujarati198481297233480

IMPORTANT LINKS

SBI Apprentice Online Form 2020

Apply Online For Fee Refund
Click Here
Download Fee Refund Notice
Click Here
Vacancy Cancelled Notice & Fee Refunds
Click Here
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
More Banking Related Job Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

EMRS Principal PGT And TGT Recruitment 2021

EMRS Principal PGT And TGT Recruitment 2021

Publish Identify

EMRS Principal PGT And TGT Recruitment 2021

Publish Date

01 April 2021
Post Update Date : 03 June 2021

Publish Description

Ministry Of Tribal Affairs, Eklavya Model Residential Schools (EMRS) Are Offered to Online Application Form For The Recruitment Of Principal ,Vice Principal ,PGT,TGT Vacancies in 17 States Across the Country

 (EMRS Principal PGT And TGT Recruitment 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply Online Form.

Eklavya Model Residential Schools (EMRS)

EMRS Principal PGT And TGT Recruitment 2021

Exam Conducted By National Testing Agency(NTA)

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 01/04/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 31/05/2021(Extended from 30/04/2021 to 31/05/2021)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 01/06/2021 (Extended from 01/05/2021 to 01/06/2021)
  • Correction Application Form – 04/05/2021 to 06/05/2021
  • Admit Card – Available Soon
  • Exam Date – Last week of May 2021/First week of June 2021(Postponed)

Education Qualification

For Principal & Vice Principal

  •  Master’s Degree, B. Ed or Equivalent Degree, Proficiency in Teaching in Hindi and English medium with Relevant experience

For PGT

  •  PG (Relevant Discipline), B.Ed, Proficiency in Teaching in Hindi and English medium with Relevant experience

For TGT

  •  Degree (Relevant Discipline), B. Ed or Equivalent with STET/CTET, Proficiency in Teaching in Hindi and English medium with Relevant experience.

Full Details Education Qualification And More Details Click Here

Application Fee

  • Principal &Vice Principal – Rs. 2000/-
  • PGT & TGT – Rs. 1500/-
  • No fee is Required to be paid by candidates belonging to SC/ST/PWD categories.
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Credit Card, Rupay Debit Card, Master/Visa Debit Card (only HDFC/ICICI Bank), Net Banking, UPI OR Paytm Walllet.

Age Limit

Age limit is as on  30th April 2021.

For Principal

  • Not exceeding – 50 yrs

For Vice – Principal

  • Max Age – 45 yrs

For PGT

  • Max Age – 40 yrs

For TGT

  • Up To – 35 yrs
  • Age Relaxation for SC/ST
    and others as per
    Govt. of India rules
    would be applicable
Vacancy Details Total Post – 3400

SI.No.

State/UT

Principal

Vice
Principal

TGT

PGT

Total

1. Madhya Pradesh3232590 6251279
2.Chhattisgarh3719323135514
3.Gujarat170211824161
4.Himachal Pradesh0100010608
5.Jharkhand080860132208
6.Jammu & Kashmir0200120014
7.Andhra Pradesh14069700117
8.Maharashtra160816428216
9.Manipur0002300840
10.Mizoram0003050210
11.Odisha151110612144
12.Rajasthan1611187102316
13.Sikkim0202231744
14.Telangana110616877262
15.Tripura0103183658
16.Uttar Pradesh0000000000
17.Uttarakhand0101040309
Total173114190612073400

IF YOU SATISFIED GOVERNMENT JOB ONLINE (WEBSITE) PLEASE LIKE , FOLLOW AND SHARE MORE PEOPLE. THANK YOU


IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Exam Postponed Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Last Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Full Notification 
Click Here
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Download Short Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

Visit More Latest Job Vacancy

BHEL Supervisor Trainee Online Form 2021

UP Police Sub Inspector SI Online Form 2021

NBCC Site Inspector (Civil And Electrical) Online Form 2021

AILET Online Form 2021

EMRS Principal PGT And TGT Recruitment 2021
EMRS Principal PGT And TGT Recruitment 2021,EMRS Recruitment 2021
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.
 

Tripura PSC Personal Assistant Online Form 2020

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Tripura PSC Personal Assistant (Group C) Result, Mains Date

Publish Date24 Sep 2020
Post Update Date: 23 August 2021
Publish Description Tripura Public Service Commission (TPSC) Are Offered Online Application Form For Post Of Personal Assistant Group C Post. Candidate Before Apply Learn Full Notification.

Tripura Public Service Commission (TPSC)

Personal Assistant(Group C) Recruitment 20-20

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 24/sep/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 16/Oct/2020 (Till 05:30 PM)
  • Last Date Fee Payment – 16/Oct/2020
  • Prelim Exam Date – 17/01/2021
  • Prelim Admit Card – 01/07/2021
  • Mains Exam Date – 28/09/2021

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen – Rs.150/-
  • SC/ST/BPL – Rs.100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 100
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Personal Assistant (Group C)Gen26
  • Passed (10+2) Intermediate Examination With Stenographer Course.
  • And Typing Shorthand Writing 40 WPM And 100 WPM.
  • Age – 18 to 41 Yrs
  • Age As on 16/Oct/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
SC15
ST59
Total100
IMPORTANT LINKS
Shorthand Typing Test Result & Mains Exam Date
Click Here
Prelim Provisional Answer Key
Click Here
Prelims Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Govt Job Online
Click Here
Tripura PSC Personal Assistant (Group C) Online Form 2020
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

Tripura HC Group C Post Online Form 2020

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Tripura HC Junior Administrative Assistant Online Form 2020

Publish Date 19 Sep 2020
Post Update Date: 23 Sep 2020
Publish DescriptionTripura High Court(HC) Are Offered Online Application Form For Post Of Junior Administrative Assistant (JAA). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Before Apply Learn Full Notification.

Tripura High Court (THC)

Junior Administrative Assistant Recruitment 20-20

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 19/Sep/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 12/Oct/2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment – 12/Oct/2020
  • Exam Date – Notified Soon
  • Admit Card – Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Other State – Rs.300/-
  • SC/ST – Rs.150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 13
PostCategoryWholeEligibility
Junior Admini -strative Assistant JAA(Group C)Gen09
  • Graduation Degree in Any Stream.
  • With Certificates in Computer Word Processing. And Typing Speed 40(Fourty) WPM on Computer.
  • Age – 18 to 40 Yrs
  • Age As on 01/Jan/2020
SC01
ST03
Whole13
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply Online
Click Here
Download (Obtain) Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Tripura HC JAA Online Form
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.