JPSC Archives - GOVERNMENT JOBS

JPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021

JPSC Civil Service Recruitment 2021, JPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021

Publish Identify

JPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021, Final Result

Publish Date

09 Feb 2021
Post Update Date : 31 May 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Public Service Commission (JPSC) Are Offered to Online Application Form For JPSC Recruitment 2021 for Various Post Under Civil Service Examination 2021 (JPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in this Vacancy Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Advt. – 01/2021

Jharkhand Public Service Commission (JPSC)

JPSC Civil Service Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 15/02/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 21/03/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 22/03/2021
  • Pre Admit Card – Available (04/09/2021)
  • Pre Exam Date – 19/09/2021 (Change from 05/05/2021)
  • Pre Result Out – 01/11/2021
  • Pre Revised Result Available – 17/02/2022
  • Mains Apply Online – 18/02/2022
  • Last Date to Apply Online – 25/02/2022
  • Mains Admit Card  – 02/03/2022
  • Mains Exam Date – 11 to 13 March 2022
  • Mains Result Available – 30/04/2022
  • Final Result Available – 31/05/2022

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree(UG) in Any Stream With Recognized University.
  • More Details Read the Full Notification

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs.100/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs.50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking OR Pay the Examination Fee Through Offline Mode Only.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 21 Yrs
  • Max Age – 35 Yrs
  • Age as On 01/03/2021
  • Age Relaxation Extra as Per Rule.

Category Wise Vacancy Details|Total Post – 252

Post NameGenEBCBCEWSSTSCTotal
Civil Services1142013196422252

Post Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameGen/UREBCBCEWSSTSCTotal
Deputy Collector18000104170444
Police Sub Inspector20020103100440
District Coordinator09000101030216
Jail Superintendent02000000000002
Assistant Municipal Commissioner27050406170665
Jharkhand Education Service II19060204080241
Junior Registrar05020000030010
Assistant Registrar03000300000006
Assistant Director01000000000102
Planning Officer05020000020009
Probation Officer05030000040317

IMPORTANT LINKS

JPSC Civil Service Pre Exam 2021

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Mains Result
Click Here
Download Mains Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online Mains
Click Here
Download Mains New Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Pre Revised Result
Click Here
Download Mains Admit Card
Click Here
Download Mains Exam Schedule
Click Here
Mains Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Important Notice
Click Here
Pre Cutoff Marks
Click Here
Mains Form Apply Online
Click Here
Mains Notification
Click Here
Download Result
Notice | Result
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Pre New Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Pre Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Exam Postponed Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
 Pay Exam Fee
 Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Visit More JPSC Vacancy Details Updates
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jharkhand Public Service Commission (JPSC) are Released the Notification for JPSC Civil Service Recruitment 2021/JPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021 (JPSC Recruitment 2021) for the 252 Vacancies.

Candidate before applying JPSC Civil Service Recruitment 2021, Read the Full Notification of JPSC Recruitment 2021 and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 15/02/2021 to 15/03/2021

  1. Candidate fill itself.
  2. learn carefully complete instructions
  3. Select right category
  4. Fill all column
  5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
  6. Fill rightly your personal information
  7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
  8. Make sure clear all doubts
  9. Pay charged amount
  10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • JPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021, JPSC Civil Service Recruitment 2021, JPSC Civil Service Pre Exam 2021, JPSC Recruitment 2021

More Vacancy Details

JPSC Civil Service Pre Exam 2021

SAIL Rourkela Graduate/ Technician Apprentice Online Form 2021
Click Here
Bihar SHSB Lab Technician Online Form 2021
Click Here
Rajasthan RPSC SI Online Form 2021
 Click Here
JPSC Civil Service Recruitment 2021, JPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021
JPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021, JPSC Civil Service Recruitment 2021
DMCA.com Protection Status
JPSC Civil Service Recruitment 2021, JPSC Civil Service Pre Exam 2021, JPSC Recruitment 2021
Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

JPSC Assistant Engineer Mains Result 2020

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

JPSC Jharkhand Assistant Engineer Mains Online Form, Admit Card, Exam Date

Publish Date

21 August  2020

Post Update – 28/02/2021

Publish Description JPSC Assistant Engineer Answer Key 2020, Admit Card 2020, Jharkhand Public Service Commission Recruitment 2019 & Candidate Apply On-line Type and Learn Notification Rigorously (Utility Charges, Age Restrict, Variety of Put up, Eligibility and All Necessary Dates are Obtainable on this Web page.

JPSC Assistant Engineer Mains On-line Form 2020

Jharkhand Public Service Commission Recruitment 2019
Advertisement No.: 05/2019

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 15 October 2019
  • Final Date: 11 November 2019
  • Final Date Fee: 11 November 2019
  • Admit Card Obtain – 08/01/2021
  • Examination Date – 23 to 25 March 2021
  • Interview Date – 21/06/2021

Instructional Qualification

  • Engineering Diploma in Associated Trade from Any Acknowledged University

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Obc/EWS – Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 150/-
  • On-line Fee by way of Internet Banking / Debit Card / Credit score Card OR Bank Challan

Age Restrict

  • Minimal 21 Years & Most 35 Years
  • For Age Relaxation Obtain Advertisement

Variety of Post : 637

Branch Identify

General

BC-I

BC-II

SC

ST

EWS

Whole

Civil

275

32

27

28

128

52

542

Mechanical

54

06

08

05

13

09

95

IMPORTANT LINK

Mains Revised Exam & Interview Date

Click Here

Download Mains Admit Card

Click Here

Accepted And Rejection List for Mains Exam

Accepted List | Rejected List

Again Re Revised Main Exam Date

Click Here

Re Revised Exam Date/Interview Calendar

Click Here

Mains Exam Date Postponed Notice

Click Here

Prelims Marks

Click Here

Mains Apply Online

Login | Registration

Obtain Mains Notice

Click Here

Obtain Civil Result

Click Here

Obtain Mechanical Result

Click Here

Obtain Answer Key

Click Here

Obtain Syllabus

Click Here

Official Web site

Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Candidate before applying, should make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site. The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step :-

Make Scanned Copies of Photo and Signature of Paperwork Prepared

At first, earlier than applying, candidates must make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork scanned within the PDF format in addition to photocopies, scanned passport size photo and scanned copy of signature for the aim of uploading on the official web site. Additionally earlier than uploading paperwork, kindly see the permissible type and size of the paperwork and images/photographs.

2. Learn Government Job Advertisement Rigorously(Carefully)

Learn the government job vacancy advertisement carefully and perceive(understand) the instructions given for requirements, the procedure of applying to it, utility payment details, closing dates and so on. Additionally please hold secure this advertisement with you within the secure custody, there may be many finer factors within the advertisement which you’ll want to understand after.

3. Registration on the Recruitment Web site

Virtually all on-line utility form submission web sites require you to first Register your self on the website. Primary info like identify, e mail, date of birth, mobile numbers are usually required on this course of.

4. Valid E-mail ID/Mobile Number

At all times present a valid mobile number and e mail ID on the applying kind for future communication because this address play a vital role to obtain your roll number, admit card and consequence(Result). The e-mail id should be valid and lively until the date of receiving admit card and last selection. Many of the agencies and Authorities/department send it by e mail.  At all times verify your spam mail folder for the recruitment examination notification if any is send in your legitimate e mail id.

5. Candidate fill itself

Fill the on-line utility form with confidence and should fill only(solely) by the candidates him/her self as there are such a lot of formalities, queries and questions within the utility form which the one candidate can perceive.

A minor mistake might lead to your utility being rejected.  However, you’ll be able to take assist of any of your friends, colleague, dad and mom and so forth. in understanding and finishing the filling up of software form.

6. Select appropriate category

Just remember to are selecting the best class and position. Generally utility form is for various posts and positions and it’s best to carefully choose the position for which you want to apply.

Many time candidates fill the incorrect class which is difficult to change after. Additionally, some utility forms don’t provide a facility to modify the content material at the after.

7. Filling Personal Information

Refill all of the column of utility with required personal details(particulars). The information which you’ve entered must similar as in the certificates.

If there is some conflict between them then it’s best to have proof of fixing and authorized compliance as required by the Authorities agency/department. Male/Female (sex) and the date of birth particulars are vulnerable to error, due to this fact fill the applying form very rigorously.

8. Fill correct  and complete details/ Fill all column

Candidates should make sure that no column should be left blank(clean). As all of the columns are required to refill by the candidates but generally if the column doesn’t belong to you then write N/A. Please clearly point out all extra particulars like your birth date, sex, age, citizenship, education records, qualification and different specifications.

The information needs to be matched together with your qualification certificates and different paperwork like Aadhar and so on.

9. Take Print-out of Application(utility) form

After successfully filling in all column, take a tender copy in PDF in your report and in addition take a print out of duly crammed software kind for sending it on the involved workplaces if required and in your future references.

The print out needs to be taken with a great high quality printer only(solely).

10. Make sure clear all doubts

If any types of the issue come up regarding filling any section of the applying form, don’t be hesitate to ask out of your seniors, academics or pals however don’t write any meaningless entry as a result of partially filled functions kinds will be summarily rejected.

Usually within the authorities recruitment doc, they provide particulars of help desk and so on. to clear your doubts if any OR detailed instructions are provided together with a recruitment advertisement doc.

11.Pay charged amount

After clearing all doubts, you should definately pay the recommended amount by way of On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Internet Banking, Financial institution(Bank), E Challan Payment Mode, UPI and so on.

12. Use Laptop computer/Desktop Only(Solely)

Never use Good Phone for Applying: It’s no all the time. By no means use a smartphone to apply for any authorities job.

It’s advisable to use desktops or laptops for applying for any authorities job. Smartphones generally can go through technical glitches which can bring in(herald) hurdles in the best way of your utility course of.

How To Download Admit Card

  • Go to the official web site hyperlink.
  • Click on on admit card hyperlink on the web page.
  • Enter log in credentials.
  • Click on on the “Submit” button.
  • The admit card will be displayed on the pc/computer/laptop display.
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

JPSC Assistant Engineer Mains Syllabus 2020

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

JPSC Jharkhand Assistant Engineer Mains Apply On-line Form

Publish Date 21 August  2020
Publish Description JPSC Assistant Engineer Answer Key 2020, Admit Card 2020, Jharkhand Public Service Commission Recruitment 2019 & Candidate Apply On-line Type and Learn Notification Rigorously (Utility Charges, Age Restrict, Variety of Put up, Eligibility and All Necessary Dates are Obtainable on this Web page.

JPSC Assistant Engineer Mains On-line Form 2020

Jharkhand Public Service Commission Recruitment 2019
Advertisement No.: 05/2019

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 15 October 2019
  • Final Date: 11 November 2019
  • Final Date Fee: 11 November 2019
  • Admit Card Obtain: Date Not Declared
  • Examination Date: Date Not Declared

Instructional Qualification

  • Engineering Diploma in Associated Trade from Any Acknowledged University

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Obc/EWS – Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 150/-
  • On-line Fee by way of Internet Banking / Debit Card / Credit score Card OR Bank Challan

Age Restrict

  • Minimal 21 Years & Most 35 Years
  • For Age Relaxation Obtain Advertisement

Variety of Post : 637

Branch Identify

General

BC-I

BC-II

SC

ST

EWS

Whole

Civil

275

32

27

28

128

52

542

Mechanical

54

06

08

05

13

09

95

IMPORTANT LINK

Obtain Mains On-line Type

Click Here

Obtain Mains Notice

Click Here

Obtain Civil Result

Click Here

Obtain Mechanical Result

Click Here

Obtain Answer Key

Click Here

Obtain Syllabus

Click Here

Official Web site

Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Candidate before applying, should make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site. The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step :-

Make Scanned Copies of Photo and Signature of Paperwork Prepared

At first, earlier than applying, candidates must make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork scanned within the PDF format in addition to photocopies, scanned passport size photo and scanned copy of signature for the aim of uploading on the official web site. Additionally earlier than uploading paperwork, kindly see the permissible type and size of the paperwork and images/photographs.

2. Learn Government Job Advertisement Rigorously(Carefully)

Learn the government job vacancy advertisement carefully and perceive(understand) the instructions given for requirements, the procedure of applying to it, utility payment details, closing dates and so on. Additionally please hold secure this advertisement with you within the secure custody, there may be many finer factors within the advertisement which you’ll want to understand after.

3. Registration on the Recruitment Web site

Virtually all on-line utility form submission web sites require you to first Register your self on the website. Primary info like identify, e mail, date of birth, mobile numbers are usually required on this course of.

4. Valid E-mail ID/Mobile Number

At all times present a valid mobile number and e mail ID on the applying kind for future communication because this address play a vital role to obtain your roll number, admit card and consequence(Result). The e-mail id should be valid and lively until the date of receiving admit card and last selection. Many of the agencies and Authorities/department send it by e mail.  At all times verify your spam mail folder for the recruitment examination notification if any is send in your legitimate e mail id.

5. Candidate fill itself

Fill the on-line utility form with confidence and should fill only(solely) by the candidates him/her self as there are such a lot of formalities, queries and questions within the utility form which the one candidate can perceive.

A minor mistake might lead to your utility being rejected.  However, you’ll be able to take assist of any of your friends, colleague, dad and mom and so forth. in understanding and finishing the filling up of software form.

6. Select appropriate category

Just remember to are selecting the best class and position. Generally utility form is for various posts and positions and it’s best to carefully choose the position for which you want to apply.

Many time candidates fill the incorrect class which is difficult to change after. Additionally, some utility forms don’t provide a facility to modify the content material at the after.

7. Filling Personal Information

Refill all of the column of utility with required personal details(particulars). The information which you’ve entered must similar as in the certificates.

If there is some conflict between them then it’s best to have proof of fixing and authorized compliance as required by the Authorities agency/department. Male/Female (sex) and the date of birth particulars are vulnerable to error, due to this fact fill the applying form very rigorously.

8. Fill correct  and complete details/ Fill all column

Candidates should make sure that no column should be left blank(clean). As all of the columns are required to refill by the candidates but generally if the column doesn’t belong to you then write N/A. Please clearly point out all extra particulars like your birth date, sex, age, citizenship, education records, qualification and different specifications.

The information needs to be matched together with your qualification certificates and different paperwork like Aadhar and so on.

9. Take Print-out of Application(utility) form

After successfully filling in all column, take a tender copy in PDF in your report and in addition take a print out of duly crammed software kind for sending it on the involved workplaces if required and in your future references.

The print out needs to be taken with a great high quality printer only(solely).

10. Make sure clear all doubts

If any types of the issue come up regarding filling any section of the applying form, don’t be hesitate to ask out of your seniors, academics or pals however don’t write any meaningless entry as a result of partially filled functions kinds will be summarily rejected.

Usually within the authorities recruitment doc, they provide particulars of help desk and so on. to clear your doubts if any OR detailed instructions are provided together with a recruitment advertisement doc.

11.Pay charged amount

After clearing all doubts, you should definately pay the recommended amount by way of On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Internet Banking, Financial institution(Bank), E Challan Payment Mode, UPI and so on.

12. Use Laptop computer/Desktop Only(Solely)

Never use Good Phone for Applying: It’s no all the time. By no means use a smartphone to apply for any authorities job.

It’s advisable to use desktops or laptops for applying for any authorities job. Smartphones generally can go through technical glitches which can bring in(herald) hurdles in the best way of your utility course of.

How To Download Admit Card

  • Go to the official web site hyperlink.
  • Click on on admit card hyperlink on the web page.
  • Enter log in credentials.
  • Click on on the “Submit” button.
  • The admit card will be displayed on the pc/computer/laptop display.
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

JPSC Assistant Engineer Mains 2020 Apply On-line Form

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

JPSC Jharkhand Assistant Engineer Mains Apply On-line Form

Publish Date 21 August  2020
Publish Description JPSC Assistant Engineer Answer Key 2020, Admit Card 2020, Jharkhand Public Service Commission Recruitment 2019 & Candidate Apply On-line Type and Learn Notification Rigorously (Utility Charges, Age Restrict, Variety of Put up, Eligibility and All Necessary Dates are Obtainable on this Web page.

JPSC Assistant Engineer Mains On-line Form 2020

Jharkhand Public Service Commission Recruitment 2019
Advertisement No.: 05/2019

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 15 October 2019
  • Final Date: 11 November 2019
  • Final Date Fee: 11 November 2019
  • Admit Card Obtain: Date Not Declared
  • Examination Date: Date Not Declared

Instructional Qualification

  • Engineering Diploma in Associated Trade from Any Acknowledged University

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Obc/EWS – Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 150/-
  • On-line Fee by way of Internet Banking / Debit Card / Credit score Card OR Bank Challan

Age Restrict

  • Minimal 21 Years & Most 35 Years
  • For Age Relaxation Obtain Advertisement

Variety of Post : 637

Branch Identify

General

BC-I

BC-II

SC

ST

EWS

Whole

Civil

275

32

27

28

128

52

542

Mechanical

54

06

08

05

13

09

95

IMPORTANT LINK

Obtain Mains On-line Type

Click Here

Obtain Mains Notice

Click Here

Obtain Civil Result

Click Here

Obtain Mechanical Result

Click Here

Obtain Answer Key

Click Here

Obtain Syllabus

Click Here

Official Web site

Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Candidate before applying, should make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site. The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step :-

Make Scanned Copies of Photo and Signature of Paperwork Prepared

At first, earlier than applying, candidates must make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork scanned within the PDF format in addition to photocopies, scanned passport size photo and scanned copy of signature for the aim of uploading on the official web site. Additionally earlier than uploading paperwork, kindly see the permissible type and size of the paperwork and images/photographs.

2. Learn Government Job Advertisement Rigorously(Carefully)

Learn the government job vacancy advertisement carefully and perceive(understand) the instructions given for requirements, the procedure of applying to it, utility payment details, closing dates and so on. Additionally please hold secure this advertisement with you within the secure custody, there may be many finer factors within the advertisement which you’ll want to understand after.

3. Registration on the Recruitment Web site

Virtually all on-line utility form submission web sites require you to first Register your self on the website. Primary info like identify, e mail, date of birth, mobile numbers are usually required on this course of.

4. Valid E-mail ID/Mobile Number

At all times present a valid mobile number and e mail ID on the applying kind for future communication because this address play a vital role to obtain your roll number, admit card and consequence(Result). The e-mail id should be valid and lively until the date of receiving admit card and last selection. Many of the agencies and Authorities/department send it by e mail.  At all times verify your spam mail folder for the recruitment examination notification if any is send in your legitimate e mail id.

5. Candidate fill itself

Fill the on-line utility form with confidence and should fill only(solely) by the candidates him/her self as there are such a lot of formalities, queries and questions within the utility form which the one candidate can perceive.

A minor mistake might lead to your utility being rejected.  However, you’ll be able to take assist of any of your friends, colleague, dad and mom and so forth. in understanding and finishing the filling up of software form.

6. Select appropriate category

Just remember to are selecting the best class and position. Generally utility form is for various posts and positions and it’s best to carefully choose the position for which you want to apply.

Many time candidates fill the incorrect class which is difficult to change after. Additionally, some utility forms don’t provide a facility to modify the content material at the after.

7. Filling Personal Information

Refill all of the column of utility with required personal details(particulars). The information which you’ve entered must similar as in the certificates.

If there is some conflict between them then it’s best to have proof of fixing and authorized compliance as required by the Authorities agency/department. Male/Female (sex) and the date of birth particulars are vulnerable to error, due to this fact fill the applying form very rigorously.

8. Fill correct  and complete details/ Fill all column

Candidates should make sure that no column should be left blank(clean). As all of the columns are required to refill by the candidates but generally if the column doesn’t belong to you then write N/A. Please clearly point out all extra particulars like your birth date, sex, age, citizenship, education records, qualification and different specifications.

The information needs to be matched together with your qualification certificates and different paperwork like Aadhar and so on.

9. Take Print-out of Application(utility) form

After successfully filling in all column, take a tender copy in PDF in your report and in addition take a print out of duly crammed software kind for sending it on the involved workplaces if required and in your future references.

The print out needs to be taken with a great high quality printer only(solely).

10. Make sure clear all doubts

If any types of the issue come up regarding filling any section of the applying form, don’t be hesitate to ask out of your seniors, academics or pals however don’t write any meaningless entry as a result of partially filled functions kinds will be summarily rejected.

Usually within the authorities recruitment doc, they provide particulars of help desk and so on. to clear your doubts if any OR detailed instructions are provided together with a recruitment advertisement doc.

11.Pay charged amount

After clearing all doubts, you should definately pay the recommended amount by way of On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Internet Banking, Financial institution(Bank), E Challan Payment Mode, UPI and so on.

12. Use Laptop computer/Desktop Only(Solely)

Never use Good Phone for Applying: It’s no all the time. By no means use a smartphone to apply for any authorities job.

It’s advisable to use desktops or laptops for applying for any authorities job. Smartphones generally can go through technical glitches which can bring in(herald) hurdles in the best way of your utility course of.

How To Download Admit Card

  • Go to the official web site hyperlink.
  • Click on on admit card hyperlink on the web page.
  • Enter log in credentials.
  • Click on on the “Submit” button.
  • The admit card will be displayed on the pc/computer/laptop display.
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.