Haryana HPSC Dental Surgeon Online Form 2021

Haryana HPSC Dental Surgeon Online Form 2021

Publish Identify

Haryana HPSC Dental Surgeon Online Form 2021

Publish Date

26 Feb 2021
Post Update Date : 01 March 2021

Publish Description

Haryana Public Service Commission (HPSC) Are Offered to Online Application Form for the Post Of Haryana HPSC Dental Surgeon Online Form 2021.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in This Vacancy (Haryana Dental Surgeon Recruitment 2021) Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Public Service Commission HPSC

Haryana Dental Surgeon Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 01/03/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 26/03/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 26/03/2021
  • Admit Card – Available Soon
  • Exam Date – Notified Soon

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree of Dental Surgery or Licenciate in Dental Science OR Licenciate in Dental Surgery of a Recognized (Acknowledgement) University.
  •  Knowledge of Sanskrit/Hindi upto Matric standard or Higher.

Application Fee

  • Gen/Ex-Service Man- Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/ST/OBC/EWS – Rs. 250/-
  • All Female – Rs. 250/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking Mode.

Age Limit

  • Age  – 18 to 42 Yrs.
  • Age As on 26/03/2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post – 81

PostCategoryTotal
Dental SurgeonUR45
 SC15
BC-B05
EWS08
OB-A08
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply Online
Registration | Login
More Details (How to Fill, FAQs)
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Visit More Haryana Vacancy Details
Click Here
More Vacancy Details 
UPHESC Assistant Professor Online Form 2021
MPHC Law Clerk Online Form 2021
Railway WCR Bhopal Apprentice Online Form 2021
NTA DU Non Teaching Various Post Online Form 2021
Haryana HPSC Dental Surgeon Online Form 2021
Haryana HPSC Dental Surgeon Online Form 2021
DMCA.com Protection Status
Tages :- Haryana Dental Surgeon Recruitment 2021, Haryana HPSC Dental Surgeon Online Form 2021, Haryana Dental, Haryana HPSC
Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

IOCL NR 436 Post Apprentice Result

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

IOCL Apprentice Online Form 2020/ Result

Publish Date

21 Nov 2020
Post Update Date : 03 Jan 2021

Publish Description

Indian Oil Corporation Limited(IOCL) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For the Post Of IOCL Apprentice Online Form 2020. Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Indian Oil Corporation Limited(IOCL)

Apprentice Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 23/11/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 19/12/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 17/10/2019
  • Admit Card – Available(22/12/2020)
  • Exam Date – 03 Jan 2021
  • Result Available – 03/02/2021

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC – Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee For Any Candidate Only Fill The Form.

Age Limit

  • Age : 18 to 24 Yrs.
  • Age As on 30 Nov 2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 436

Post NameTotalEligibility
Trade Apprentice148Passed High School Examination with ITI in Related Trade.
Technician Apprentice222Diploma Degree in Related Trade Form A Recognized University in India.
Trade Apprentice (DEO) Skilled12
  • Passed Intermediate Examination From A Recognized Board.
  • With Candidates Possess Skill Certificate of ‘Domestic Data Entry Operator’.
Trade Apprentice (DEO)10Passed Intermediate Examination From A Recognized Board.
Trade Apprentice (Accountant)44Commerce B.Com in  Bachelor Degree  Form A Recognized University in India.

State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameGen  OBC EWS  ST  SC  Total 
Delhi502612081599
Haryana31140600953
Himanchal Pradesh07010200211
Jammu And Kashmir0602010010
Punjab20090401345
Rajasthan311306081165
Uttar Pradesh6234120223133
Uttrakhand110202010319

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Merit List
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Vacancy Details
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Government Job Online

How To Fill Application Form

Candidate before applying, should make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site. The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step :-

Make Scanned Copies of Photo and Signature of Paperwork Prepared

At first, earlier than applying, candidates must make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork scanned within the PDF format in addition to photocopies, scanned passport size photo and scanned copy of signature for the aim of uploading on the official web site. Additionally earlier than uploading paperwork, kindly see the permissible type and size of the paperwork and images/photographs.

2. Learn Government Job Advertisement Rigorously(Carefully)

Learn the government job vacancy advertisement carefully and perceive(understand) the instructions given for requirements, the procedure of applying to it, utility payment details, closing dates and so on. Additionally please hold secure this advertisement with you within the secure custody, there may be many finer factors within the advertisement which you’ll want to understand after.

3. Registration on the Recruitment Web site

Virtually all on-line utility form submission web sites require you to first Register your self on the website. Primary info like identify, e mail, date of birth, mobile numbers are usually required on this course of.

4. Valid E-mail ID/Mobile Number

At all times present a valid mobile number and e mail ID on the applying kind for future communication because this address play a vital role to obtain your roll number, admit card and consequence(Result). The e-mail id should be valid and lively until the date of receiving admit card and last selection. Many of the agencies and Authorities/department send it by e mail.  At all times verify your spam mail folder for the recruitment examination notification if any is send in your legitimate e mail id.

5. Candidate fill itself

Fill the on-line utility form with confidence and should fill only(solely) by the candidates him/her self as there are such a lot of formalities, queries and questions within the utility form which the one candidate can perceive.

A minor mistake might lead to your utility being rejected.  However, you’ll be able to take assist of any of your friends, colleague, dad and mom and so forth. in understanding and finishing the filling up of software form.

6. Select appropriate category

Just remember to are selecting the best class and position. Generally utility form is for various posts and positions and it’s best to carefully choose the position for which you want to apply.

Many time candidates fill the incorrect class which is difficult to change after. Additionally, some utility forms don’t provide a facility to modify the content material at the after.

7. Filling Personal Information

Refill all of the column of utility with required personal details(particulars). The information which you’ve entered must similar as in the certificates.

If there is some conflict between them then it’s best to have proof of fixing and authorized compliance as required by the Authorities agency/department. Male/Female (sex) and the date of birth particulars are vulnerable to error, due to this fact fill the applying form very rigorously.

8. Fill correct  and complete details/ Fill all column

Candidates should make sure that no column should be left blank(clean). As all of the columns are required to refill by the candidates but generally if the column doesn’t belong to you then write N/A. Please clearly point out all extra particulars like your birth date, sex, age, citizenship, education records, qualification and different specifications.

The information needs to be matched together with your qualification certificates and different paperwork like Aadhar and so on.

9. Take Print-out of Application(utility) form

After successfully filling in all column, take a tender copy in PDF in your report and in addition take a print out of duly crammed software kind for sending it on the involved workplaces if required and in your future references.

The print out needs to be taken with a great high quality printer only(solely).

10. Make sure clear all doubts

If any types of the issue come up regarding filling any section of the applying form, don’t be hesitate to ask out of your seniors, academics or pals however don’t write any meaningless entry as a result of partially filled functions kinds will be summarily rejected.

Usually within the authorities recruitment doc, they provide particulars of help desk and so on. to clear your doubts if any OR detailed instructions are provided together with a recruitment advertisement doc.

11.Pay charged amount

After clearing all doubts, you should definately pay the recommended amount by way of On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Internet Banking, Financial institution(Bank), E Challan Payment Mode, UPI and so on.

12. Use Laptop computer/Desktop Only(Solely)

Never use Good Phone for Applying: It’s no all the time. By no means use a smartphone to apply for any authorities job.

It’s advisable to use desktops or laptops for applying for any authorities job. Smartphones generally can go through technical glitches which can bring in(herald) hurdles in the best way of your utility course of.

How To Download Admit Card

  • Go to the official web site hyperlink.
  • Click on on admit card hyperlink on the web page.
  • Enter log in credentials.
  • Click on on the “Submit” button.
  • The admit card will be displayed on the pc/computer/laptop display.
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

Haryana NHM CHO Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana NHM CHO Online Form 2021, Result, DV Date

Publish Date

28 Dec 2020
Post Update Date : 16 March 2021

Publish Description

National Health Mission(NHM) Haryana Are Offered to Apply Online Form For Haryana NHM CHO Online Form 2021 (Mid Level Health Provider – cum Community Health Officer CHO.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

National Health Mission(NHM), Haryana

Community Health Officer(CHO) Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 31 Dec 2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 31/01/2021 (Till 05:00 PM)
  • Exam Date – 07 March 2021
  • Last Date for DV And Counselling – 08 to 10/03/2021
  • Last Dates for Uploading Provisional Eligible Candidates List – 03/03/2021
  • Final Dates for DV – 18 And 19/03/2021
  • Date for Joining – 22 March 2021
  • Last Dates for Uploading final selected candidates and Waiting List – 21/03/2021
Education Qualification
  • B.Sc Nursing OR BAMS Degree.
  1. Pay Scale – Rs.25000/- Month

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST/PwD – Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee for Any Candidate Only Apply Online Form.
Age Limit
  • Age – 18 to 42 Yrs
  • Age As on 31 Jan 2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 671

PostCategoryTotal
Mid- Level Health Providers – cum Community Health Officer(CHO)General279
BC-A119
BC-B77
EWS65
SC131

IMPORTANT LINKS

DV Date And Candidate List
Candidate | DV Notice
Download Result
Click Here
Download Result Notice
Click Here
Download New Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Visit More Latest Job Vacancy Details Click Here
Haryana NHM CHO Online Form 2021
Haryana NHM CHO Online Form 2021
 

How To Fill Application Form

Haryana NHM CHO Online Form 2021

Candidate before applying, should make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site. The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.
1. Candidate fill itself.
2. learn carefully complete instructions
3. Select right category
4. Fill all column
5.Valid e-mail ID and phone number
6.Fill rightly your personal information
7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
8. Make sure clear all doubts
9. Pay charged amount
10. Print out the receipts or download.

Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Haryana Co-Operative Bank Limited Clerk & Other Result 2020

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana Co-Operative Bank Limited Clerk & Other Result 2020

Publish Date

14 August 2019
Post Update Date : 21 Dec 2020

Publish Description

The Haryana State Cooperative Apex Bank Limited Are Currently Released Result For the Post Of Clerk.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

The Haryana State Cooperative Apex Bank Limited

Clerk And Other Post Recruitment 2019

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 14/08/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online – 31/08/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 31/08/2019
  • Admit Card – Available
  • Exam Date – Oct/Nov 2019
  • Result – Available

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC – Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ST/Female – Rs. 300/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Age – 18 to 42 Year
  • Age As on 31 August 2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules
 
Vacancy Details Total Post : 978 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Visit More Result Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Haryana HVPN AE Online Form 2020 (Vidhut)

HARYANA HVPN AE ONLINE FORM 2020 (VIDHUT)

Publish Identify

Haryana HVPN AE Online Form 2020 (Vidhut)

Publish Date

07 Dec 2020
Post Update Date : 30 Jan 2021

Publish Description

Haryana Vidhut Prasaran Nagam Limited(HVPN), HPGCL,UHBVNL, DHBVNL Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Post Assistant Engineer For GATE 2019 And GATE 2020 in Various Post. Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Vidhut Prasaran Nagam Limited(HVPN)

Combined Assistant Engineer(AE) Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 07/12/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 08/01/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 08/01/2021
  • Merit List – Available

Education Qualification

  • B.E/B.Tech in Engineering Degree in Related Trade With 60 Percent Marks.
  • And Passed GATE Score 2019/2020 Exam.

Application Fee

  • Male Gen/Other State – Rs. 500/-
  • Male Category Haryana (Reserve) – Rs. 125/-
  • PH – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Age – 20 to 42 Yrs.
  • Age As 08 Jan 2021

Vacancy Details Total Post : 201

PostTrade NameTotal Post
Assistant Engineer(AE)Electrical168
Mechanical15
Civil18

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Merit List
Electrical | Civil
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here

Visit More Haryana Vacancy Details Click Here

 

HARYANA HVPN AE ONLINE FORM 2020 (VIDHUT) HARYANA HVPN AE ONLINE FORM 2020 (VIDHUT)

How To Fill Application Form

Candidate before applying, should make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site. The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step :-

Make Scanned Copies of Photo and Signature of Paperwork Prepared

At first, earlier than applying, candidates must make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork scanned within the PDF format in addition to photocopies, scanned passport size photo and scanned copy of signature for the aim of uploading on the official web site. Additionally earlier than uploading paperwork, kindly see the permissible type and size of the paperwork and images/photographs.

2. Learn Government Job Advertisement Rigorously(Carefully)

Learn the government job vacancy advertisement carefully and perceive(understand) the instructions given for requirements, the procedure of applying to it, utility payment details, closing dates and so on. Additionally please hold secure this advertisement with you within the secure custody, there may be many finer factors within the advertisement which you’ll want to understand after.

3. Registration on the Recruitment Web site

Virtually all on-line utility form submission web sites require you to first Register your self on the website. Primary info like identify, e mail, date of birth, mobile numbers are usually required on this course of.

4. Valid E-mail ID/Mobile Number

At all times present a valid mobile number and e mail ID on the applying kind for future communication because this address play a vital role to obtain your roll number, admit card and consequence(Result). The e-mail id should be valid and lively until the date of receiving admit card and last selection. Many of the agencies and Authorities/department send it by e mail.  At all times verify your spam mail folder for the recruitment examination notification if any is send in your legitimate e mail id.

5. Candidate fill itself

Fill the on-line utility form with confidence and should fill only(solely) by the candidates him/her self as there are such a lot of formalities, queries and questions within the utility form which the one candidate can perceive.

A minor mistake might lead to your utility being rejected.  However, you’ll be able to take assist of any of your friends, colleague, dad and mom and so forth. in understanding and finishing the filling up of software form.

6. Select appropriate category

Just remember to are selecting the best class and position. Generally utility form is for various posts and positions and it’s best to carefully choose the position for which you want to apply.

Many time candidates fill the incorrect class which is difficult to change after. Additionally, some utility forms don’t provide a facility to modify the content material at the after.

7. Filling Personal Information

Refill all of the column of utility with required personal details(particulars). The information which you’ve entered must similar as in the certificates.

If there is some conflict between them then it’s best to have proof of fixing and authorized compliance as required by the Authorities agency/department. Male/Female (sex) and the date of birth particulars are vulnerable to error, due to this fact fill the applying form very rigorously.

8. Fill correct  and complete details/ Fill all column

Candidates should make sure that no column should be left blank(clean). As all of the columns are required to refill by the candidates but generally if the column doesn’t belong to you then write N/A. Please clearly point out all extra particulars like your birth date, sex, age, citizenship, education records, qualification and different specifications.

The information needs to be matched together with your qualification certificates and different paperwork like Aadhar and so on.

9. Take Print-out of Application(utility) form

After successfully filling in all column, take a tender copy in PDF in your report and in addition take a print out of duly crammed software kind for sending it on the involved workplaces if required and in your future references.

The print out needs to be taken with a great high quality printer only(solely).

10. Make sure clear all doubts

If any types of the issue come up regarding filling any section of the applying form, don’t be hesitate to ask out of your seniors, academics or pals however don’t write any meaningless entry as a result of partially filled functions kinds will be summarily rejected.

Usually within the authorities recruitment doc, they provide particulars of help desk and so on. to clear your doubts if any OR detailed instructions are provided together with a recruitment advertisement doc.

11.Pay charged amount

After clearing all doubts, you should definately pay the recommended amount by way of On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Internet Banking, Financial institution(Bank), E Challan Payment Mode, UPI and so on.

12. Use Laptop computer/Desktop Only(Solely)

Never use Good Phone for Applying: It’s no all the time. By no means use a smartphone to apply for any authorities job.

It’s advisable to use desktops or laptops for applying for any authorities job. Smartphones generally can go through technical glitches which can bring in(herald) hurdles in the best way of your utility course of.

How To Download Admit Card

  • Go to the official web site hyperlink.
  • Click on on admit card hyperlink on the web page.
  • Enter log in credentials.
  • Click on on the “Submit” button.
  • The admit card will be displayed on the pc/computer/laptop display.
Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Haryana BSEH TET, HTET Online Form 2020

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana BSEH TET, HTET Result 2021

Publish Date

16 Nov  2020 Post Update Date : 21 Jan 2021

Publish Description

Board Of Secondary Education, Haryana (BSEH) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Teacher Eligibility Test (HTET) Examination Jan 2020. Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Board Of Secondary Education(HBSE)

Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test (HTET, 20-20)

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 16/11/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 10/12/2020 (Extended)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 04/12/2020
  • Online Correction – 05 to 08 Dec 2020
  • Exam Date – 02 to 03 Jan 2021
  • Admit Card – Available(23 Dec 2020)
  • Answer Key Available – 03/01/2021
  • Result Available – 21/01/2021

Application Fee

Single

  • Gen/OBC/Other State – Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/PH – Rs. 500/-

Double

  • Gen/OBC/Other State – Rs. 1800/-
  • SC/PH – Rs. 900/-

Triple

  • Gen/OBC/Other State – Rs. 2400/-
  • SC/PH – Rs. 1200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Eligibility Details

TET – I PRT Teacher
  • Intermediate(10+2) with 50 Percent Marks and Passed (Handed)/Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma/ Special Education/ B.E.Ed OR
  • Intermediate(10+2) with 45 Percent Marks and Passed (Handed)/ Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma /Special Education/B.E.Ed OR
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream and Passed(Handed)/ Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma/Special Education/B.E.Ed.
Level- II TGT Teacher Class VI to VIII.
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 50 Percent Marks and 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma OR
  • 50 Percent Marks with Bachelor Degree and B.Ed/Special B.Ed Degree OR
  • Intermediate(10+2) with 50 Percent Marks and 4 Yrs BA B.Ed/B.Com B.Ed Degree.
Level III PGT Paper
  • Master Degree(Post Graduate) in Concerned Subject with 50 Percent Marks and B.Ed Degree.
For Subject Wise Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Haryana BSEH TET, HTET Online Form 2020

Download Result 2021
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Notice Of Exam
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
IF You Satisfied then Visit Regular on http://governmentjobonline.in
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

Haryana High Court SSSC Clerk CPT Exam Date 2020

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana High Court SSSC Clerk 2020 CPT Exam Date

Publish Date

07 Jan 2019
Post Update Date : 14 Oct 2020

Publish Description

Punjab Haryana High Court SSSC Clerk 2019 CPT Examination Date, Admit Card For The Post Clerk 2019 Recruitment. Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Punjab High Court And Haryana, Chandigarh

Haryana High Court SSSC Clerk 2020 CPT Exam Date

Important Dates

  • Form Start – 07 Jan 2019
  • Last Date Registration – 04 Feb 2019
  • Last Date Payment – 06 Feb 2019
  • Last Date Final Submission – 07 Feb 2019
  • Last Date Form Edit/Correction – 07 Feb 2019
  • Admit Card Download – 22 Oct 2019
  • Exam Date – 11 Nov 2019
  • CPT Exam Date – 21/11/2020, 05/12/2020, 19/12/2020, 07/01/2021

Education Qualification

  • Graduation(Bachelor) Degree in Any Recognized University in India.

Application Fee

  • Gen Male – Rs. 750/-
  • Gen Female – Rs. 350/-
  • Reserve Category Female – Rs. 100/-
  • Reserve Category Male – Rs. 200/-
  • Pay The Examination Fee Only Online Generated Challan.

Age Limit

  • Calculate on 01 Jan 2019
  • Min 18 Yrs and Max 42 Yrs
 

Number of Post : 352 Post

Gen – 183 Post

OBC – 69 Post

SC/ST – 60 Post

PHC/ESM – 40 Post

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download CPT Exam Date

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Download Exam Date

Click Here

Candidate Login

Click Here

Download Advertisement

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.