Haryana HSSC TGT Online Form 2022

HSSC Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022

 

Publish Identify

HSSC Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date: 28 September 2022

Post Update Date: 28 September 2022

Publish Description

Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022: Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) are invited to apply online application form for Haryana HSSC Trained Graduate Teacher TGT Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (HSSC Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Haryana HSSC TGT Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 05 October 2022 to 26 October 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSC Advt No. : 02/2022

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC)

Haryana HSSC Trained Graduate Teacher TGT Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Released: 27/09/2022
  • Application Begin: 05/10/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 26/10/2022
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 28/10/2022
  • Exam Date Pre: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen – Male/Female: Rs. 150/-
  • Gen – Female For HR State: Rs. 75/-
  • EWS/SC/BC- Male: Rs. 35/-
  • EWS/SC/BC- Female: Rs. 35/-
  • PWD/Ex- Service Man: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 42 Years
  • Age limit as on 26/10/2022
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

HSSC Trained Graduate Teacher ELIGIBILITY

  • Bachelor Degree with Related Subject with Minimum 50% Marks.
  • With B.Ed / D.El.Ed / BTC OR Equivalent Degree.
  • And HTET / STET Exam Passed.
  • More Details Read Notification.
  • Pay Scale: Rs.9300 ‐ 34800 with a grade pay of Rs. 4600/‐

Vacancy Details Total Post : 7471

Post Name – HSSC TGT Vacancy 2022

Post NameTotal
TGT – (Rest of Haryana)6130
TGT – (Mewat Cadre)1341
Vacancy Details Total Post : 7471
Sr.Post NameHaryana (ROH)Mewat CadreTotal
01.TGT Art14432601703
02.TGT English1751001751
03.TGT Hindi00106106
04.TGT Maths009393
05.TGT Home Science730679
06.TGT Music100111
07.TGT Sanskrit714212926
08.TGT Physical Education8212461067
09.TGT Science12972341531
10.TGT Urdu21100121
11.TGT Social Science(SS)008383
 Total613013417471

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Link Active on 05/10/2022
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) are Released the Notification for HSSC Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022/ HSSC TGT Recruitment 2022 for the 7471 Vacancies and Here also Provide HSSC TGT Vacancy 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 05/10/2022 to 26/10/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • HSSC TGT Vacancy 2022, Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022, HSSC Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022
HSSC Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022
Haryana TGT Recruitment 2022 Online Form

The full form of TGT is Trained Graduate Teacher. TGT is a term for a teacher whose teaching training has been completed. TGT is not known as a course, but it is a graduate trained in teacher education.

The full form of TGT is Trained Graduate Teacher.

DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Haryana HTET Online Form 2022

Haryana TET / HTET 2021 Online Form

Publish Identify

HTET Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test Online Form 2022

Publish Date

Post Date: 16 September 2022

Post Update Date: 17 September 2022

Publish Description

Haryana HTET Online Form 2022: Haryana Board of Secondary Education (HBSC) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For the Post of HTET Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test Examination 2022 in Level I to V and VI to VIII Exam Online Form 2022, Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test Primary and Junior Level Examination November 2022. Application Start From 17 September 2022 to 127 September 2022 (Haryana TET / HTET 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in HTET Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test 2022 (HTET 2022) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Board Of Secondary Education (HBSE)

Haryana Teacher Eligibility Test (HTET 2022)

Important Dates

  • Application Start: 17/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 27/09/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 27/09/2022
  • Date of Correction: 28 to 30 September 2022
  • Admit Card: Notified Soon
  • Exam Date: 12 to 13 November 2022

Application Fee

Paper (Single)

  • Gen/OBC/Other State: Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/PH: Rs. 500/-

Paper (Double)

  • Gen/OBC/Other State: Rs. 1800/-
  • SC/PH: Rs. 900/-

Paper (Triple)

  • Gen/OBC/Other State: Rs. 2400/-
  • SC/PH: Rs. 1200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

Haryana TET / HTET 2022 Eligibility Details

HTET Level I PRT Teacher
  • Intermediate (10+2) with 50% Marks and Passed/ Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma/ Special Education/ B.E.Ed OR
  • Intermediate (10+2) with 45% Marks and Passed/ Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma/ Special Education/ B.E.Ed OR
  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Stream and Passed/Appearing 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma/ Special Education/ B.E.Ed.
HTET Level II TGT Teacher Class VI to VIII
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 50% Marks and 2 Yrs Elementary Education in Diploma OR
  • Bachelor Degree with 50% Marks and B.Ed/ Special B.Ed Degree OR
  • Intermediate (10+2) with 50% Marks and 4 Yrs BA B.Ed/ B.Com B.Ed Degree.
  • For More Details Read the Full Notification
HTET Level III PGT Teacher
  • Master Degree (Post Graduate) in Concerned Subject with 50% Marks and B.Ed Degree.
  • For Subject Wise Eligibility Details Read the Full Notification

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
 
Haryana TET / HTET 2022 Online Form, Haryana HTET Online Form 2022
Haryana HTET Online Form 2022

How To Fill Application Form

Haryana Board Of Secondary Education (HBSC) are Released the Notification for Haryana TET / HTET 2022 Vacancies.

Candidate before Apply, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 17/09/2022 to 27/09/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

FCI Haryana Watchman PET Admit Card 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

FCI Haryana Watchman Online Form 2021, PET Exam Admit Card

Publish Date

15 Oct 2021

Post Update Date : 14 Sep 2022

Publish Description

Food Corporation Limited (FCI) Haryana Are Offered to Online Application Form For FCI Watchman Recruitment 2021,Application Start 20/10/2021 to 19/11/2021 (FCI Haryana Watchman Online Form 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in FCI Haryana Watchman Vacancy 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Advt No. – 01/2021/Haryana

Food Corporation Limited (FCI) Haryana

FCI Watchman Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 20/10/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 19/11/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 19/11/2021
  • Admit Card – Before Exam
  • PET Exam Date- 22-24 September 2022

Education Qualification

  • Passed Class VIII (8th) Exam.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 250/-
  • SC/ST/PWD/All Female – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 18 Yrs
  • Max Age – 25 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 01/09/2021

Vacancy Details Total Post : 380

Post Name – FCI Haryana Watchman Vacancy 2021

CategoryTotal
Gen168
OBC102
EWS38
SC72
ST0

PET Eligibility (Qualifying Only)

  • Running (Male) – 01 KM in 05 Min 30 Sec.
  • Running (Female) – 800 M(Meters) in 04 Min 15 Sec
  • Long Jump : Male – 3.95 Meters | Female – 2.74 Meters
  • High Jump : Male – 1.14 Meters | Female – 0.90 Meters

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download PET Admit Card
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Syllabus/Pattern
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Food Corporation Limited (FCI) Haryana  are Released the Notification for FCI Haryana Watchman Online Form 2021/ FCI Haryana Watchman Vacancy 2021 for the 380 Vacancies and Here also Provide FCI Watchman Vacancy 2021 Eligibility.

Candidate before FCI Watchman Recruitment 2021 apply online, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 20/10/2021 to 19/11/2021

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

HPSC Civil Services Pre Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana Civil Services 2021 Pre Result

Publish Date

03 March 2021
Post Update Date : 10 August 2021

Publish Description

Haryana Public Service Commission(HPSC) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Haryana Civil Services Online Form 2021 (Haryana Civil Services Recruitment 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in this Vacancy Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Public Service Commission (HPSC)

Haryana Civil Services Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 03/03/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 02/04/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 02/04/2021
  • Admit Card – 31/08/2021
  • Exam Date – 12/09/2021
  • Pre Result Available – 24/08/2021
  • Exam Date – 24/07/2022
  • Result Available – 09/08/2022

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Acknowledgement (Recognized) University in India.

Application Fee

  • Gen(Male) – Rs.1000/-
  • Haryana Reserve Category – Rs.250/-
  • All Category Female – Rs.250/-
  • PH – Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • For Other Post 
    • Age  – 18 to 42 Yrs
  • For DSP Post
    • Age  – 18 to 27 Yrs
  • Age As on 01 Jan 2021
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Vacancy Details | Total Post – 156

Post NameGenBC-ABC-BEWSSCTotal
Haryana Civil Service Various Post8318081928156

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameEWSGenBC-ABC-BSCTotal
Haryana Civil Service (Executive Branch)042904030848
Block Development And Panchayat Officer (BDPO)052207021046
Assistant Employment Officer (AEO)021103010421
Excise And Taxation Officer (ETO)030701010214
District Food And Supplies Controller (DFSC)0103010005
Deputy Superintendent of Police (DSP)07040100107
Assistant Excise & Taxation Officer (AETO)030200005
Traffic Manager (TM)002000103
Tehsildar0102000104
Assistant Registrar Cooperative Societies (ARCS)00100001
District Food And Supplies Officer (DFSO)000100102

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Pre Result (Exam 24 July 2022)
Click Here
Download Mains Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Download Pre Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Login to Completed
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Visit More Haryana Vacancy Details Post
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Candidate before applying Haryana Civil Services Online Form 2021, should make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site. The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step of Haryana Civil Services Online Form 2021.

1. Candidate fill itself.
2. learn carefully complete instructions
3. Select right category
4. Fill all column
5.Valid e-mail ID and phone number
6.Fill rightly your personal information
7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
8. Make sure clear all doubts
9. Pay charged amount
10. Print out the receipts or download.

How To Download Admit Card

Haryana Civil Services Recruitment 2021

  • Go to the official web site hyperlink.
  • Click on on admit card hyperlink on the web page.
  • Enter log in credentials.
  • Click on on the “Submit” button.
  • The admit card will be displayed on the pc/computer/laptop display.

Tages :- Haryana Civil Services Recruitment 2021, Haryana Civil Services Online Form 2021, HPSC, Haryana Civil Services 2021, 

Haryana Civil Services Online Form 2021 (Haryana Civil Services Recruitment 2021)

Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Punjab & Haryana HC Clerk Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Punjab and Haryana HC Clerk 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 08 August 2022

Post Update Date : 08 August 2022

Publish Description

Punjab & Haryana High Court, Society for Centralized Recruitment of Staff in Subordinate Courts are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Accounts Officer (Works) HC Punjab and Haryana Clerk Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Punjab and Haryana HC Clerk 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Pujnab & Haryana High Court Clerk Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 06 August 2022 to 27 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. 30C/SSSC/PB/2022

Punjab And Haryana High Court

HC Punjab and Haryana Clerk Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 06/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 27/08/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 27/08/2022
  • Exam Date: October 2022
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelor Degree in Art / Science and Its Equivalent.
  • More Detais Read Notification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen: Rs. 825/-
  • SC/BC/OBC: Rs. 525/-
  • PH: Rs. 625/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 37 Years
  • Maximum Age Limit for In Service Employees: 45 Yrs
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Punjab & Haryana High Court Recruitment 2022 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 759

Post Name – Pujnab & Haryana High Court Clerk Vacancy 2022

CategoryTotal
Gen355
OBC/BC78
EX – Man126
SC165
PH35

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Haryana HSSC CET Group C 2022 Online Form

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana HSSC CET Group C 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 20 June 2022

Post Update Date : 20 June 2022

Publish Description

Haryana Staff Selection Commission HSSC are invited to apply online application form for Haryana State Common Eligibility Test HSSC CET 01/2022 Test 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Haryana HSSC CET Group C 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Haryana HSSC CET Group C Exam 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 17 June 2022 to 08 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

HSSC Advt No. CET – 01/2022 Exam

Haryana Staff Selection Commission HSSC

HSSC Common Eligibility Test CET Exam

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 170/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 08/07/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 13/07/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Class 10th/12th/Degree/Diploma in Any Recognized Institute in India.
  • Other State Candidate Also Eligible.
  • More Details Read the Notification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/EWS/Other State: Rs. 500/-
  • Haryana Reserve Category : 250/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking / Offline Mode Only.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 42 Years
  • Age Limit as on 08/07/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 26000

Post NameTotal
HSSC Group Group C Various Post 202226,000

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Haryana HPSC ADO 2022 Online Form

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana HPSC ADO 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 30 June 2022

Post Update Date : 30 June 2022

Publish Description

Haryana Public Service Commission HPSC are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Agriculture Development Officer & Sub Divisional Agriculture Officer (Haryana ADO Vacancy 2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Haryana HPSC ADO 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in HPSC Agriculture Development Officer Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 29 June 2022 to 19 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Haryana Public Service Commission (HPSC)

HPSC Agriculture Development Officer Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATE

  • Application Start: 29/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 19/07/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 19/07/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • B.Sc (Honours) in Agriculture. OR B.Sc in Agriculture (Engineering)
  • With Hindi / Sanskrit Upto Matriculation

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Other State: Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 250/-
  • PwD/All Female: Rs. 250/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 42 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/06/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 700

Post Name – HPSC Haryana ADO Vacancy 2022

CategoryTotal
Gen55
BC-A10
BC-B05
SC20
EWS10

Post Name – HPSC Agriculture Officer 2022 (Administrative Cadre)

Gen330 
BC-A60 
BC-B30 
SC 120
EWS
60 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Advt No. 14 | Advt No. 15
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Haryana Public Service Commission (HPSC) are Released the Notification for HPSC Agriculture Development Officer Recruitment 2022/HPSC Haryana ADO Vacancy 2022 for the 700 Vacancies and Here also Provide HPSC Agriculture Officer 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Haryana HPSC ADO 2022 Online Form , Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 29/06/2022 to 19/07/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Haryana ADO Vacancy 2022, HPSC Agriculture Development Officer Recruitment 2022, HPSC Agriculture Officer 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

BSEH Haryana Board Class 10th Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

BSEH Haryana Board Class 10th, 12th Result 2022

Publish Date

Post Update Date : 17 June 2022

Publish Description

Board of Secondary Education Haryana (BSEH) Are Currently Released Result of BSEH Haryana Board Class 12th Result 2022.

Those Candidate Who Are Enrolled with BSEH Class 12th Exam Can Check or Download Result.

Board of Secondary Education Haryana, (BSEH)

BSEH Haryana Board Class 10th Result 2022

Important Dates (12th)

  • Class 12th Exam Over: 27/04/2022
  • HBSE Class 12th Result Declared: 15/06/2022 
  • Toppers List Available: 15/06/2022 
  • HBSE 12th Exam Percentage Available: 15/06/2022
  • HBSE Class 10th Result Declared : 17/06/2022 
  • HBSE Xth Exam Percentage Available : 17/06/2022
  • Toppers List Available : 17/06/2022 

Exam Conducted by

  • Board of Secondary Education Haryana (BSEH) Will be Conducted the Annual Board Exam in 2021.
  •  

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Class 10th Result
Server I | Server II
Download Class 12th Result
Server I | Server II
Official Website
Click Here
Visit More Exam Updates Details
Click Here

DMCA.com Protection Status
BSEH Haryana Board Class 10th Result 2021
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.